BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000054 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01617900 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5200023,839,316,899,029.669926,335,951,112.2276
Dashcoin85993960,290,840.26631,564,472.5893
Digitalcoin3219070322.522234.8205
Dogecoin21944773,840,184.8696257,710.4441
Freicoin22618921,963,979.5154150,662.8148
Litecoin14105558,376,784.5077242,351.9100
Namecoin3956782,974,816,549,849.720220,405,875,650.5586
Peercoin3618843,306,091,144.195429,580,348.6048
Quarkcoin554266466,794.739713,268.2565
Terracoin1227528830,559,149.180927,990,858.6413
Primecoin26305040.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us