BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00502500 0.09000000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000290 0.00000296 0.0002
DOGE/BTC 0.00000044 0.00000132 0.00000142 0.0026
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000108 0.00000108 0.0001
LTC/BTC 0.01200000 0.01399900 0.01399900
NMC/BTC 0.00007693 0.00010209 0.00010209 0.0049
PPC/BTC 0.00010010 0.00039480 0.00039450
QRK/BTC 0.00000089 0.00000188 0.00000189
TRC/BTC 0.00000510 0.00002850 0.00002850 0.0279
XPM/BTC 0.00004592 0.00015000 0.00022000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5316565,363,678,461,481.3604
Dashcoin90235843,978,392.2111
Digitalcoin3436131455.648042.8092
Dogecoin23550722,690,066.7701184,526.2290
Freicoin23389514,157,619.0180143,560.9585
Litecoin14553019,683,851.8092
Namecoin4074894,264,144,382,428.3701
Peercoin3825093,944,320,871.951931,763,867.1562
Quarkcoin5952618194,366.1743
Terracoin127478958,872.1747
Primecoin28024780.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us