BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 1,026.00000000 48,000.00000000 1,900.00000000 0.1123
BTC/USD 1,250.00000001 1,500.00000000 1,500.00000000 0.7440
DGC/BTC 0.00000210 0.00000366 0.00000210 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000033 0.00000060 0.00000033 0.1175
FRC/BTC 0.00000062 0.00000188 0.00000062 0.0457
LTC/BTC 0.00710000 0.01026000 0.01026000 0.0004
NMC/BTC 0.00026000 0.00038000 0.00038000 0.0436
PPC/BTC 0.00027000 0.00038000 0.00038000 0.0476
QRK/BTC 0.00000249 0.00000280 0.00000249 0.0020
TRC/BTC 0.00002200 0.00003888 0.00002200 0.0024
XPM/BTC 0.00002300 0.00011170 0.00001598

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin483852922,724,699,725.9630
Digitalcoin290881741.95533.7541
Dogecoin1984024532,306.921336,429.8657
Freicoin2057314,833,369.309726,296.6931
Litecoin1272391680,760.4557
Namecoin359612656,766,634,397.6169
Peercoin3351821,143,487,866.16099,495,069.7778
Quarkcoin493238427,864.90736,939.7120
Terracoin8333581,221,823.8549
Primecoin23879080.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us