BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00502500 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000281 0.00000175
DOGE/BTC 0.00000048 0.00000058 0.00000048 0.0185
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000109 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01636392 0.01836284 0.01770000
NMC/BTC 0.00020201 0.00031202 0.00024984
PPC/BTC 0.00022001 0.00035900 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000173 0.00000240 0.00000170 0.0072
TRC/BTC 0.00001058 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00012221 0.00028000 0.00012220

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5239284,143,878,474,754.189930,898,997,443.8674
Dashcoin87451060,364,554.47571,620,286.1508
Digitalcoin32714643,189.7706349.1587
Dogecoin22311663,261,337.9129222,740.1421
Freicoin22882047,343,067.747214,120.6200
Litecoin142638010,659,804.2597333,814.9171
Namecoin3997013,236,929,089,891.020023,170,840,967.5883
Peercoin3665804,325,526,827.873118,060,686.5976
Quarkcoin564234774,987.372513,978.6594
Terracoin1245786118,392,657,731.14104,060,878,347.2086
Primecoin26738270.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us