BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.04200100 0.08999000 0.06500000 0.0020
DGC/BTC 0.00000200 0.00000336 0.00000320 0.0001
DOGE/BTC 0.00000062 0.00000080 0.00000072 0.0049
FRC/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000128 0.00000080
LTC/BTC 0.01851002 0.02499999 0.02495000 0.0294
NMC/BTC 0.00028400 0.00041999 0.00028003
PPC/BTC 0.00033420 0.00039500 0.00038000 0.2561
QRK/BTC 0.00000150 0.00000249 0.00000150 0.0713
TRC/BTC 0.00001798 0.00002400 0.00001798 0.0001
XPM/BTC 0.00006000 0.00012400 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5097332,874,674,234,415.939927,436,959,607.7118
Dashcoin823097114,476,959.36373,141,255.6450
Digitalcoin3082737277.791828.0049
Dogecoin21016732,993,598.5171212,504.3777
Freicoin21687714,074,975.364675,569.6965
Litecoin13708134,765,866.1414127,932.7451
Namecoin3855162,231,574,499,128.109922,630,162,690.2539
Peercoin3503663,540,289,060.352932,733,902.6188
Quarkcoin529605329,992.54024,714.3436
Terracoin1181636680,132,226.990623,937,165.9224
Primecoin25266210.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us