BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00502500 0.04000000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000280 0.00000180
DOGE/BTC 0.00000090 0.00000130 0.00000090 0.0003
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000090 0.00000108
LTC/BTC 0.00650100 0.00900000 0.00600100
NMC/BTC 0.00007528 0.00010400 0.00007528
PPC/BTC 0.00010010 0.00029480 0.00039450
QRK/BTC 0.00000092 0.00000231 0.00000089
TRC/BTC 0.00000510 0.00001350 0.00000500
XPM/BTC 0.00009138 0.00012500 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5316565,363,678,461,481.3604
Dashcoin90235843,978,392.2111
Digitalcoin34894340.0018
Dogecoin23985842,622,177.7188178,317.6528
Freicoin23583525,721,584.48887,671.7614
Litecoin14553019,683,851.8092
Namecoin4074894,264,144,382,428.3701
Peercoin3881644,202,623,094.339145,125,321.8690
Quarkcoin6065251205,247.500435,261.2521
Terracoin127478958,872.1747
Primecoin28487690.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us