BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.01100000 0.09000000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000337 0.00000281 0.0013
DOGE/BTC 0.00000040 0.00000047 0.00000047 0.0002
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000128 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01200000 0.01400000 0.01200000
NMC/BTC 0.00017000 0.00032695 0.00017501
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00029400 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000083 0.00000299 0.00000082 0.0015
TRC/BTC 0.00000659 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00015998 0.00027998 0.00022000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5316565,363,678,461,481.3604
Dashcoin90235843,978,392.2111
Digitalcoin3375128817.655281.4543
Dogecoin23079084,475,549.6284312,363.0134
Freicoin23095722,366,094.7245
Litecoin14553019,683,851.8092
Namecoin4074894,264,144,382,428.3701
Peercoin3763504,060,278,432.026330,275,630.3441
Quarkcoin583806939,567.20838,839.2333
Terracoin127478958,872.1747
Primecoin27531040.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us