BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000054 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01600014 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5200873,839,316,899,029.669922,902,417,389.3230
Dashcoin86032884,060,921.32102,381,853.9066
Digitalcoin322052611,324.81411,276.7923
Dogecoin21954382,384,374.8453157,036.2528
Freicoin22628319,681,282.5662123,273.5947
Litecoin14109498,376,784.5077220,679.8738
Namecoin3957672,974,816,549,849.720215,334,132,302.8186
Peercoin3620113,266,078,924.847540,914,131.3244
Quarkcoin554515946,718.75388,882.9432
Terracoin1228004452,373,935.634614,302,132.8796
Primecoin26315140.0000


Planned changes or new features

This is a list of possible changes in the future, they are not confirmed to be implemented but are being considered.

Change Log

List of recent implemented changes:




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us