BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00502500 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000281 0.00000175
DOGE/BTC 0.00000048 0.00000058 0.00000048 0.0185
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000109 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01636392 0.01836284 0.01770000
NMC/BTC 0.00020201 0.00031202 0.00024984
PPC/BTC 0.00022001 0.00035900 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000173 0.00000240 0.00000170 0.0072
TRC/BTC 0.00001058 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00012221 0.00028000 0.00012220

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5238754,143,878,474,754.189925,953,355,536.4919
Dashcoin87429469,712,529.51161,933,574.9043
Digitalcoin3270665798.093089.2652
Dogecoin22306063,825,793.6969255,585.8325
Freicoin22881947,343,067.747228,241.2400
Litecoin142613910,659,804.2597321,098.1583
Namecoin3996433,236,929,089,891.020017,378,130,725.6912
Peercoin3665244,279,751,273.314731,909,922.4948
Quarkcoin564082895,038.874118,679.0123
Terracoin1245508121,457,927,641.36704,021,112,416.9178
Primecoin26731940.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us