BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.01100000 0.04000000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000280 0.00000281 0.0002
DOGE/BTC 0.00000040 0.00000047 0.00000048
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000128 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01200000 0.01400000 0.01200000
NMC/BTC 0.00017000 0.00032695 0.00017501 0.0023
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00029400 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000115 0.00000299 0.00000299 0.0005
TRC/BTC 0.00000659 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00015998 0.00027998 0.00022000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5316565,363,678,461,481.3604
Dashcoin90235843,978,392.2111
Digitalcoin33722681,493.8960147.9299
Dogecoin23057892,393,004.9723164,160.5529
Freicoin23092220,609,088.1080172,113.1989
Litecoin14553019,683,851.8092
Namecoin4074894,264,144,382,428.3701
Peercoin3760923,978,046,833.390242,710,986.5877
Quarkcoin583236766,482.4891198.2917
Terracoin127478958,872.1747
Primecoin27507930.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us