BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.04200100 0.08999000 0.06500000 0.0020
DGC/BTC 0.00000201 0.00000337 0.00000200 0.0012
DOGE/BTC 0.00000061 0.00000074 0.00000072
FRC/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000127 0.00000080
LTC/BTC 0.01860010 0.02280000 0.01860010 0.0021
NMC/BTC 0.00024050 0.00033450 0.00024050 0.0051
PPC/BTC 0.00030580 0.00039100 0.00034000 0.0049
QRK/BTC 0.00000150 0.00000248 0.00000150
TRC/BTC 0.00002000 0.00002300 0.00002300 0.0046
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00012400 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5105343,007,383,866,429.730023,320,047,161.5636
Dashcoin82590979,899,886.72152,073,303.0442
Digitalcoin3093305161.741516.8362
Dogecoin21087731,616,238.6820111,838.3756
Freicoin21748517,860,250.00505,326.6572
Litecoin13738154,938,398.1933153,185.2020
Namecoin3864482,231,574,499,128.109922,630,162,690.2539
Peercoin3513274,165,307,905.932149,690,608.2460
Quarkcoin531718430,792.02018,623.8490
Terracoin1185140492,552,636.425715,866,230.9876
Primecoin25348550.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us