BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.01000000 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000281 0.00000281 0.0005
DOGE/BTC 0.00000040 0.00000046 0.00000041 0.0005
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000128 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01300000 0.01699300 0.01500000
NMC/BTC 0.00017701 0.00037699 0.00037699 0.0134
PPC/BTC 0.00021550 0.00029500 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000115 0.00000787 0.00000350
TRC/BTC 0.00000659 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00012339 0.00027998 0.00022000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5288055,077,499,034,879.019533,314,994,139.7190
Dashcoin89166473,168,106.54582,029,420.1861
Digitalcoin33301221,320.6330126.4312
Dogecoin22743783,623,302.7756245,300.0828
Freicoin23048525,984,800.1928
Litecoin144432810,554,914.1353327,382.3447
Namecoin4041513,409,911,639,314.270029,494,327,098.6133
Peercoin3721044,018,598,580.042815,580,636.2892
Quarkcoin575138279,445.473816,893.7437
Terracoin1264950825,407.545030,034.8615
Primecoin27176590.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us