BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.01000000 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000281 0.00000281 0.0005
DOGE/BTC 0.00000041 0.00000048 0.00000048
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000128 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01300000 0.01699300 0.01500000 0.0060
NMC/BTC 0.00017701 0.00037699 0.00037699 0.0134
PPC/BTC 0.00021550 0.00029500 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000115 0.00000787 0.00000350
TRC/BTC 0.00000659 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00012339 0.00027998 0.00022000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5282865,077,499,034,879.019548,461,538,445.0599
Dashcoin88983259,569,064.82561,518,026.6327
Digitalcoin3323767897.245778.1433
Dogecoin22697684,142,940.0149282,970.7180
Freicoin23048425,984,800.1928
Litecoin144241610,684,873.4773318,688.7649
Namecoin4036123,409,911,639,314.270010,170,457,620.2115
Peercoin3715213,654,893,805.424650,145,268.8037
Quarkcoin5734811145,012.222314,965.0467
Terracoin126278317,714,930.0835602,339.9424
Primecoin27126350.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us