BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 1,000.00000000 6,400.00000000 726.00000001
BTC/USD 1,500.00000000 6,000.00000000 1,500.00000000 0.0003
DASH/BTC 0.02500000 0.07000000 0.07000000 0.0001
DGC/BTC 0.00000210 0.00000366 0.00000210 0.0031
DOGE/BTC 0.00000024 0.00000032 0.00000032 0.7530
FRC/BTC 0.00000050 0.00000084 0.00000050
LTC/BTC 0.01510000 0.01699000 0.01700000 0.1013
NMC/BTC 0.00016000 0.00033000 0.00016000 0.0009
PPC/BTC 0.00021000 0.00046000 0.00021000 0.0012
QRK/BTC 0.00000082 0.00000125 0.00000081
TRC/BTC 0.00000850 0.00001080 0.00000850 0.0013
XPM/BTC 0.00001003 0.00005000 0.00001002 0.0014

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin4999451,590,896,927,258.080113,760,601,246.0090
Dashcoin789190101,990,260.72492,798,425.4397
Digitalcoin295598631.04803.3245
Dogecoin20158951,203,517.253883,638.3797
Freicoin2085405,438,735.905045,420.6528
Litecoin13345663,166,857.2951106,734.3738
Namecoin3757921,412,207,873,281.200010,951,392,528.0075
Peercoin3393131,740,137,257.921811,417,562.4952
Quarkcoin503043257,529.994810,278.2346
Terracoin8333581,221,823.8549
Primecoin23879080.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us