BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000054 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01600014 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5200873,839,316,899,029.669924,047,538,258.7892
Dashcoin86032378,999,956.14372,167,764.2346
Digitalcoin32205129,141.4731963.3000
Dogecoin21954343,439,296.2174231,833.0722
Freicoin22628319,681,282.5662129,143.7659
Litecoin14109478,376,784.5077224,862.5969
Namecoin3957672,974,816,549,849.720215,333,109,959.1755
Peercoin3620083,266,078,924.847538,965,839.3566
Quarkcoin554511439,606.61537,312.3294
Terracoin1227996389,174,810.568111,607,590.8598
Primecoin26315010.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us