BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000054 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01617900 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5200013,839,316,899,029.669928,628,021,736.6538
Dashcoin85993167,096,594.05651,801,110.4822
Digitalcoin321900976.03197.1434
Dogecoin21944503,463,303.1485233,451.3104
Freicoin22618721,973,636.5202137,631.7399
Litecoin14105468,376,784.5077244,850.3833
Namecoin3956772,974,816,549,849.720221,294,566,322.0068
Peercoin3618783,295,523,729.579225,479,198.5684
Quarkcoin554260568,795.479113,993.9927
Terracoin1227517847,407,631.206428,055,157.9811
Primecoin26304750.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us