BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 1,500.00000000 1,900.00000000 1,900.00000000
BTC/USD 1,750.00000001 2,600.00000000 1,650.00000000
DGC/BTC 0.00000312 0.00000600 0.00000311
DOGE/BTC 0.00000025 0.00000038 0.00000039
FRC/BTC 0.00000040 0.00000090 0.00000040
LTC/BTC 0.01000021 0.01900000 0.01899999 0.0405
NMC/BTC 0.00014001 0.00047500 0.00013350
PPC/BTC 0.00028515 0.00105999 0.00107700
QRK/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000350 0.00000080
TRC/BTC 0.00000615 0.00001999 0.00002000
XPM/BTC 0.00003123 0.00014999 0.00003123 0.0004

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin483852922,724,699,725.9630
Digitalcoin279134326.83512.6571
Dogecoin1891547239,091.151616,329.2485
Freicoin1967043,311,482.119031,606.0164
Litecoin1272391680,760.4557
Namecoin359612656,766,634,397.6169
Peercoin3236461,509,104,799.846518,004,321.5599
Quarkcoin46922422.86440.4152
Terracoin8333581,221,823.8549
Primecoin23014020.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us