BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 1,500.00000000 1,900.00000000 1,900.00000000
BTC/USD 1,750.00010001 2,600.00000000 2,600.00000000
DGC/BTC 0.00000312 0.00000600 0.00000311
DOGE/BTC 0.00000026 0.00000034 0.00000030 0.0228
FRC/BTC 0.00000040 0.00000090 0.00000040
LTC/BTC 0.01651000 0.01900000 0.01900000
NMC/BTC 0.00013351 0.00047500 0.00013350 0.0003
PPC/BTC 0.00030110 0.00105999 0.00107700
QRK/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000290 0.00000080
TRC/BTC 0.00000616 0.00001999 0.00002000
XPM/BTC 0.00003123 0.00013990 0.00003123

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin483852922,724,699,725.9630
Digitalcoin280217412.02621.0043
Dogecoin1900444265,146.802217,918.2649
Freicoin1974044,298,192.563721,793.7597
Litecoin1272391680,760.4557
Namecoin359612656,766,634,397.6169
Peercoin3247521,418,266,973.074613,536,467.2586
Quarkcoin47105581.71380.2408
Terracoin8333581,221,823.8549
Primecoin23094150.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us