BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.04200100 0.08999000 0.06500000 0.0020
DGC/BTC 0.00000200 0.00000336 0.00000320 0.0001
DOGE/BTC 0.00000061 0.00000075 0.00000072
FRC/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000128 0.00000080
LTC/BTC 0.01851002 0.02499999 0.02495000
NMC/BTC 0.00028400 0.00041999 0.00028003
PPC/BTC 0.00033420 0.00039500 0.00038000 0.2561
QRK/BTC 0.00000150 0.00000195 0.00000150
TRC/BTC 0.00001798 0.00002100 0.00001798
XPM/BTC 0.00006000 0.00012400 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5100432,874,674,234,415.939917,148,099,754.8199
Dashcoin82420599,416,500.95292,520,430.7447
Digitalcoin3086893172.149116.6873
Dogecoin2104458958,215.549964,876.3549
Freicoin21705510,125,567.2974107,272.8183
Litecoin13719854,901,959.6810143,282.5096
Namecoin3858812,231,574,499,128.109919,302,197,588.7459
Peercoin3507483,880,587,894.384145,139,786.5090
Quarkcoin530325482,023.256612,036.4795
Terracoin1183016373,756,855.791012,708,414.9889
Primecoin25299060.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us