BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 660.00000000 2,000.00000000 1,900.00000000
BTC/USD 1,500.00000000 2,500.00000000 2,200.00000000
DGC/BTC 0.00000550 0.00004510 0.00004510
DOGE/BTC 0.00000068 0.00000070 0.00000084
FRC/BTC 0.00000037 0.00000097 0.00000099
LTC/BTC 0.01650000 0.02090000 0.02000000
NMC/BTC 0.00080015 0.00115000 0.00080100 0.0002
PPC/BTC 0.00061000 0.00107000 0.00107000
QRK/BTC 0.00000500 0.00001100 0.00000501
TRC/BTC 0.00000500 0.00001850 0.00001850 0.0013
XPM/BTC 0.00004500 0.00025000 0.00025000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin477144804,525,194,568.13205,989,775,610.8029
Digitalcoin270371415.94931.5413
Dogecoin1810989100,425.60296,959.1688
Freicoin1895672,440,713.03914,193.1131
Litecoin1245144350,559.622910,769.5235
Namecoin352454523,194,900,861.87004,344,692,624.2040
Peercoin3138162,169,163,700.241723,603,341.0083
Quarkcoin45242246.98120.9974
Terracoin8333581,221,823.8549
Primecoin22190030.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us