BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000053 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01617900 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5198733,839,316,899,029.669921,987,786,546.1865
Dashcoin85944452,399,043.00691,320,394.1258
Digitalcoin3217192236.268619.5201
Dogecoin21932392,898,433.9962197,532.2125
Freicoin22606519,259,649.148099,270.0939
Litecoin14100618,376,784.5077203,889.0138
Namecoin3955522,974,816,549,849.720215,970,924,741.5051
Peercoin3617373,574,457,828.984223,541,577.9690
Quarkcoin553966632,425.36535,570.6353
Terracoin1226907594,204,857.879219,140,678.2379
Primecoin26292620.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us