BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.04200100 0.08999000 0.06500000 0.0020
DGC/BTC 0.00000200 0.00000336 0.00000320 0.0001
DOGE/BTC 0.00000062 0.00000080 0.00000072 0.0049
FRC/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000128 0.00000080
LTC/BTC 0.01851002 0.02499999 0.02495000 0.0294
NMC/BTC 0.00028400 0.00041999 0.00028003
PPC/BTC 0.00033420 0.00039500 0.00038000 0.2561
QRK/BTC 0.00000150 0.00000249 0.00000150 0.0713
TRC/BTC 0.00001798 0.00002400 0.00001798 0.0001
XPM/BTC 0.00006000 0.00012400 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5097312,874,674,234,415.939925,720,363,495.8759
Dashcoin823092103,861,918.90522,849,978.2042
Digitalcoin3082724330.105735.1495
Dogecoin21016572,012,536.2662139,260.8588
Freicoin21687714,074,975.364679,756.9349
Litecoin13708084,765,866.1414126,511.2701
Namecoin3855142,231,574,499,128.109921,297,497,656.7579
Peercoin3503653,540,289,060.352932,733,902.6188
Quarkcoin529602734,641.33315,269.4118
Terracoin1181632789,505,860.183627,313,701.4472
Primecoin25266080.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us