BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 305.10000000 410.00000000 415.00000000
BTC/USD 352.00000000 380.00000000 353.00000000 0.0008
ANC/BTC 0.00051000 0.00060000 0.00060000
BC/BTC 0.00006600 0.00008500 0.00007000 0.0005
DGC/BTC 0.00000901 0.00001639 0.00001639 0.5329
DOGE/BTC 0.00000074 0.00000077 0.00000076 0.0062
DVC/BTC 0.00000002 0.00000003 0.00000002 0.1921
FRC/BTC 0.00000300 0.00000350 0.00000280
FTC/BTC 0.00000716 0.00001500 0.00000715
LTC/BTC 0.00792000 0.00848900 0.00849000
NMC/BTC 0.00095000 0.00109900 0.00096000 0.0150
PPC/BTC 0.00105000 0.00128700 0.00128700
QRK/BTC 0.00001100 0.00002400 0.00001090 0.2152
TRC/BTC 0.00000610 0.00000796 0.00000500 0.0430
XPM/BTC 0.00018700 0.00028600 0.00027000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin486281368.78117.1804
Blackcoin1036772946,108.846160,388.2224
Bitcoin397503144,116,447,847.34901,279,215,889.3281
Digitalcoin184832676.97377.6222
Dogecoin107953536,145.37392,504.5903
Devcoin220335141,079,575.0348673,257.9566
Freicoin14024336,574,046.7367
Feathercoin10815122.82880.1932
Litecoin93672654,655.72801,486.7156
Namecoin27168037,478,476,927.8742402,422,081.7728
Peercoin220521466,896,929.84262,673,742.7257
Quarkcoin2844452979.9579152.6423
Terracoin702239444,120.11723,576.2792
Primecoin14490110.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us