BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 380.00000000 415.00000000 415.00000000 0.0001
BTC/USD 355.66000000 379.99000000 380.00000000
ANC/BTC 0.00028000 0.00039000 0.00025800
BC/BTC 0.00002602 0.00026102 0.00005500
DGC/BTC 0.00000602 0.00000818 0.00000818 0.0028
DOGE/BTC 0.00000041 0.00000048 0.00000041 0.1283
FRC/BTC 0.00000150 0.00000550 0.00000150 0.0008
LTC/BTC 0.00820000 0.00950001 0.00820000 0.0427
NMC/BTC 0.00070200 0.00090000 0.00070200 0.0050
PPC/BTC 0.00065000 0.00087900 0.00065000
QRK/BTC 0.00000699 0.00001260 0.00000699
TRC/BTC 0.00000273 0.00000571 0.00000571 0.0262
XPM/BTC 0.00013100 0.00019989 0.00020000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin537740182.93894.3648
Blackcoin1180619734,773.248847,118.2514
Bitcoin414022199,312,067,531.24301,604,961,316.3746
Digitalcoin205479754.13181.8244
Dogecoin123246921,658.93461,498.6226
Devcoin23464834,075,767.9158223,596.8606
Freicoin1425781,982,482.759010,051.3767
Litecoin100032249,475.87501,091.9240
Namecoin28835962,516,371,242.0247559,348,177.1039
Peercoin234027286,225,459.0694
Quarkcoin3189284280.026747.1027
Terracoin762205734,126.142530,435.6695
Primecoin16062910.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us