BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 252.00025200 413.50000000 300.00000000
BTC/USD 280.00067200 364.95284810 365.00000000 2.2232
ANC/BTC 0.00090000 0.00096000 0.00100000 0.0944
AUR/BTC 0.00012201 0.00018499 0.00012020
BC/BTC 0.00006763 0.00026106 0.00020000
DGC/BTC 0.00000668 0.00001200 0.00001200 0.0002
DOGE/BTC 0.00000072 0.00000074 0.00000072 0.3222
DVC/BTC 0.00000007 0.00000008 0.00000007 0.0003
FRC/BTC 0.00000626 0.00001069 0.00000605
FTC/BTC 0.00003500 0.00006765 0.00005983
I0C/BTC 0.00004180 0.00004300 0.00004180 0.0016
IXC/BTC 0.00006852 0.00008699 0.00006851
LTC/BTC 0.01351166 0.01559999 0.01350001 0.0041
NMC/BTC 0.00202021 0.00276999 0.00202021 0.0290
PPC/BTC 0.00110000 0.00219800 0.00220000
QRK/BTC 0.00000470 0.00002000 0.00001462
TRC/BTC 0.00001500 0.00006000 0.00001400
VTC/BTC 0.00021001 0.00108994 0.00108994 0.0001
WC/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000599 0.00000400 0.0025
WDC/BTC 0.00003253 0.00007000 0.00003253
XPM/BTC 0.00032000 0.00108000 0.00089000
ZET/BTC 0.00000651 0.00002998 0.00000600

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin379349116.61363.7065
Auroracoin137100114.71901.3797
Blackcoin749087807,620.721751,568.0749
Bitcoin36339149,402,014,931.2275254,633,021.7181
Digitalcoin143406035.21413.9323
Dogecoin77326018,810.14571,298.0093
Devcoin1915361,455,185,351.21118,333,853.5810
Freicoin1180463,502,657.988515,043.8015
Feathercoin7743965.41560.3520
I0coin1523747598,769,324.805827,090,323.1900
Ixcoin2671068,538,988,615.822658,679,482.9534
Litecoin80819941,691.59901,193.8400
Namecoin23743313,401,159,691.215376,743,390.1363
Peercoin182472272,436,154.00432,262,352.6088
Quarkcoin2142953365.002252.8828
Terracoin5732301,393,082.89056,382.5540
Vertcoin324517413.88829.1258
Whitecoin4018823.62500.1599
Worldcoin200929799.064412.4899
Primecoin11363380.0000
Zetacoin316172969,689.622710,863.1109


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us