BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 301.50000000 398.99930974 301.00000000 0.0011
BTC/USD 505.00000000 530.00000000 530.00000000 0.4325
ANC/BTC 0.00201000 0.00201400 0.00201000 0.1469
AUR/BTC 0.00197849 0.00199999 0.00197849 0.0526
BC/BTC 0.00011000 0.00037000 0.00010100 1.4340
DGC/BTC 0.00007560 0.00011700 0.00009999 0.1792
DOGE/BTC 0.00000124 0.00000136 0.00000130 28.8571
DVC/BTC 0.00000028 0.00000029 0.00000028 1.2948
FLT/BTC 0.00001004 0.00003000 0.00003000 0.0591
FRC/BTC 0.00002303 0.00003300 0.00003300 0.0356
FTC/BTC 0.00021506 0.00026999 0.00025800 0.6619
I0C/BTC 0.00002010 0.00002399 0.00002000 0.2003
IXC/BTC 0.00010001 0.00012900 0.00010001 0.4808
LTC/BTC 0.02532708 0.02590000 0.02580000 4.9055
NMC/BTC 0.00510001 0.00599997 0.00510001 1.6412
NVC/BTC 0.00833964 0.00964800 0.00884001 0.0451
NXT/BTC 0.00004601 0.00006436 0.00006435 0.0677
PPC/BTC 0.00530002 0.00597371 0.00597403 3.6062
QRK/BTC 0.00004701 0.00006998 0.00006500 0.8728
TRC/BTC 0.00022001 0.00025000 0.00027000 0.0399
VTC/BTC 0.00215000 0.00221500 0.00215000 0.5610
WDC/BTC 0.00008873 0.00011000 0.00009010 0.2563
XPM/BTC 0.00180103 0.00224997 0.00178436 0.3090
ZET/BTC 0.00004509 0.00006500 0.00004506 0.3383

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin16858654.85431.7343
Auroracoin10875186.42522.6134
Blackcoin732620.33620.0248
Bitcoin2961366,119,726,089.128252,929,427.0527
Digitalcoin8083766.78190.6756
Dogecoin1837411,154.803074.7421
Devcoin1340024,205,197,384.638028,847,726.4254
Fluttercoin326800.05360.0031
Freicoin590161,825,045.23308,164.5472
Feathercoin200038256.80334.2124
I0coin1101806139,252,510.51356,146,557.6574
Ixcoin1991113,356,435,508.506627,027,711.9634
Litecoin5503355,895.5817172.3138
Namecoin1722104,122,723,210.395933,198,247.1145
Novacoin88827349.16363.3323
Peercoin107039127,202,346.79711,213,982.1834
Quarkcoin8212061,223.1807183.1309
Terracoin3036191,708,189.327251,967.7058
Vertcoin70258243.12676.5264
Worldcoin120039123.41253.4776
Primecoin4949470.0000
Zetacoin102755836,671.26396,682.8922


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC, PPC, NVC and WDC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us