BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 305.10000000 410.00000000 415.00000000
BTC/USD 352.00000000 380.00000000 353.00000000 0.0008
ANC/BTC 0.00051000 0.00060000 0.00060000
BC/BTC 0.00006600 0.00008500 0.00007000 0.0005
DGC/BTC 0.00000823 0.00001639 0.00000901 0.0015
DOGE/BTC 0.00000074 0.00000079 0.00000074 0.0164
DVC/BTC 0.00000002 0.00000003 0.00000002 0.1330
FRC/BTC 0.00000220 0.00000350 0.00000300 0.0108
FTC/BTC 0.00000716 0.00001500 0.00000715
LTC/BTC 0.00792001 0.00848900 0.00792000 0.0079
NMC/BTC 0.00095000 0.00109000 0.00102300 0.0024
PPC/BTC 0.00105000 0.00127000 0.00128700
QRK/BTC 0.00001100 0.00002400 0.00001090
TRC/BTC 0.00000610 0.00000650 0.00000610 0.0617
XPM/BTC 0.00018700 0.00025000 0.00027000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin486787347.01149.2115
Blackcoin10382501,136,193.914073,871.3717
Bitcoin397703144,116,447,847.3490945,656,907.4334
Digitalcoin1850524112.501210.0329
Dogecoin108108830,566.52022,115.1022
Devcoin220496159,736,111.01281,095,792.4704
Freicoin14024536,574,046.736710,472.2890
Feathercoin10830903.55070.2446
Litecoin93732154,655.72801,455.5133
Namecoin27187237,478,476,927.8742290,638,170.1692
Peercoin220712422,462,457.32663,387,222.3658
Quarkcoin2847879450.074067.5226
Terracoin703379444,120.296631,030.4450
Primecoin14505120.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us