BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 302.00000000 497.99556784 302.00000000 0.0042
BTC/USD 356.00001000 370.00000000 370.00000000
ANC/BTC 0.00030300 0.00033000 0.00030999
AUR/BTC 0.00005195 0.00016908 0.00008000
BC/BTC 0.00001201 0.00007000 0.00008300
DGC/BTC 0.00001200 0.00001598 0.00001116
DOGE/BTC 0.00000051 0.00000053 0.00000051 0.6861
DVC/BTC 0.00000004 0.00000005 0.00000004 0.0211
FRC/BTC 0.00000300 0.00000686 0.00000400
FTC/BTC 0.00001013 0.00001299 0.00001299 0.0017
I0C/BTC 0.00005965 0.00006099 0.00005962 0.0313
IXC/BTC 0.00006750 0.00009499 0.00006750
LTC/BTC 0.00650005 0.00710000 0.00650005 0.0002
NMC/BTC 0.00160001 0.00179899 0.00155304 0.0005
PPC/BTC 0.00130001 0.00145001 0.00130000 0.0004
QRK/BTC 0.00000268 0.00001599 0.00000700
TRC/BTC 0.00001000 0.00002092 0.00001004
VTC/BTC 0.00002502 0.00004997 0.00002525
WC/BTC 0.00000121 0.00000997 0.00000990
WDC/BTC 0.00001200 0.00001989 0.00001400
XPM/BTC 0.00010510 0.00012501 0.00010500
ZET/BTC 0.00000200 0.00001475 0.00001474 0.0052

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin333650129.65193.9348
Auroracoin109753136.21972.1062
Blackcoin6255061,192,707.312477,175.9477
Bitcoin34963646,717,549,644.7064320,394,196.1320
Digitalcoin124986852.72186.0057
Dogecoin64214314,153.6198979.1117
Devcoin1791551,610,308,660.77808,163,284.8425
Freicoin1065522,802,288.866619,218.4114
Feathercoin6427506.58150.4573
I0coin143198730,039,201.42511,298,862.8216
Ixcoin25259010,399,116,093.653246,511,937.8605
Litecoin75318141,040.23621,162.5462
Namecoin22408716,527,985,062.686088,709,302.6683
Peercoin166001216,492,094.90291,743,061.4887
Quarkcoin1855446270.910742.2479
Terracoin534574883,124.138019,740.0733
Vertcoin269192107.56673.8468
Whitecoin3143503.62500.1642
Worldcoin180402260.63256.2163
Primecoin9940830.0000
Zetacoin26649276,967.30041,370.4848


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us