BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 300.00030000 330.00000000 323.99997408
BTC/USD 330.00000000 389.99999999 400.00000000 0.4713
ANC/BTC 0.00044335 0.00059645 0.00059645 0.0052
AUR/BTC 0.00005106 0.00007999 0.00005104
BC/BTC 0.00001000 0.00008499 0.00008800
DGC/BTC 0.00001001 0.00001799 0.00001001 0.0011
DOGE/BTC 0.00000055 0.00000056 0.00000056 0.4338
DVC/BTC 0.00000004 0.00000005 0.00000005 0.0004
FRC/BTC 0.00000420 0.00000788 0.00000418
FTC/BTC 0.00001100 0.00001522 0.00001100 0.0586
I0C/BTC 0.00006300 0.00006666 0.00006666 0.0177
IXC/BTC 0.00008275 0.00011999 0.00008275
LTC/BTC 0.00730000 0.00799999 0.00730000 0.2683
NMC/BTC 0.00196000 0.00219997 0.00196000 0.0502
PPC/BTC 0.00137000 0.00163999 0.00135210 0.1203
QRK/BTC 0.00000720 0.00001095 0.00000720 0.0072
TRC/BTC 0.00001330 0.00002100 0.00001330 0.0001
VTC/BTC 0.00002701 0.00007000 0.00002701 0.0006
WC/BTC 0.00000046 0.00000600 0.00000996
WDC/BTC 0.00001334 0.00002499 0.00001333
XPM/BTC 0.00010003 0.00019590 0.00019597 0.0322
ZET/BTC 0.00000135 0.00001488 0.00001020

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin321444166.37045.3095
Auroracoin10263396.72391.7598
Blackcoin592093889,977.287556,062.2090
Bitcoin34584446,684,376,316.8603427,750,121.6322
Digitalcoin119698615.61761.5977
Dogecoin60677313,365.7659922.3155
Devcoin1758493,409,864,581.486225,425,793.1619
Freicoin1029791,585,684.855514,528.9911
Feathercoin60727710.04540.6530
I0coin140742175,070,939.89093,649,697.1367
Ixcoin24876912,539,796,914.722375,406,251.7896
Litecoin73834840,278.54981,118.7013
Namecoin22019616,114,494,632.2212115,359,736.3774
Peercoin161582229,286,459.32072,256,782.5596
Quarkcoin1775323614.3975105.5597
Terracoin516514886,327.716733,837.7649
Vertcoin25417278.38242.3117
Whitecoin2909183.62500.1671
Worldcoin175100268.71665.2731
Primecoin9586120.0000
Zetacoin255144823,349.59836,720.5388


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us