BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 300.00000000 420.00000000 425.00000000
BTC/USD 340.00074800 350.00000000 350.00000000
ANC/BTC 0.00032222 0.00048800 0.00039000
AUR/BTC 0.00010130 0.00038600 0.00010130
BC/BTC 0.00012500 0.00020000 0.00017997
DGC/BTC 0.00000791 0.00001600 0.00001600 0.0280
DOGE/BTC 0.00000055 0.00000061 0.00000055 1.7561
DVC/BTC 0.00000005 0.00000006 0.00000005 0.1312
FRC/BTC 0.00000401 0.00000686 0.00000599
FTC/BTC 0.00001399 0.00002297 0.00001399 0.0025
I0C/BTC 0.00004320 0.00004800 0.00004320
IXC/BTC 0.00005101 0.00007500 0.00005100 0.0001
LTC/BTC 0.00620001 0.00890000 0.00775599 1.6391
NMC/BTC 0.00137000 0.00148000 0.00137000 1.8778
PPC/BTC 0.00105000 0.00137999 0.00137999
QRK/BTC 0.00000540 0.00001000 0.00000842
TRC/BTC 0.00001250 0.00003000 0.00001000
VTC/BTC 0.00007010 0.00019999 0.00007010 0.0161
WC/BTC 0.00000051 0.00000199 0.00000099
WDC/BTC 0.00002750 0.00003450 0.00003333
XPM/BTC 0.00011003 0.00026900 0.00023990 0.0108
ZET/BTC 0.00000555 0.00001999 0.00004159 0.0489

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin360121132.07502.6785
Auroracoin125777307.67044.3130
Blackcoin697168957,545.441762,541.8493
Bitcoin35760148,807,487,244.6814480,394,203.4738
Digitalcoin13584539.74420.7615
Dogecoin71799012,293.8036843.3570
Devcoin1862951,482,579,492.148410,612,717.3875
Freicoin1135122,306,655.13638,943.8270
Feathercoin7190293.50630.2489
I0coin14856611,055,731,481.491350,381,468.7374
Ixcoin26106211,170,896,604.384576,632,542.9448
Litecoin78502840,837.31981,278.9215
Namecoin23173814,722,172,295.4508101,169,997.6561
Peercoin175606219,771,056.48932,097,576.6672
Quarkcoin2023641368.489555.5027
Terracoin5631912,585,951.4807771.2901
Vertcoin301092140.75934.8281
Whitecoin3654633.62500.1665
Worldcoin1926775125.16573.5839
Primecoin10711580.0000
Zetacoin290000413,821.48403,145.4051


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us