BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 400.00000000 420.00000000 420.00000000
BTC/USD 494.00000000 496.00000000 496.00000000
ANC/BTC 0.00023088 0.00031000 0.00031000 0.0241
BC/BTC 0.00002800 0.00013997 0.00005500
DGC/BTC 0.00000640 0.00000735 0.00000878
DOGE/BTC 0.00000038 0.00000044 0.00000043 0.0912
FRC/BTC 0.00000115 0.00000384 0.00000157
LTC/BTC 0.00599000 0.00676000 0.00599000 0.0003
NMC/BTC 0.00051000 0.00059990 0.00051000 0.0003
PPC/BTC 0.00057095 0.00083990 0.00060000
QRK/BTC 0.00000200 0.00000500 0.00000600
TRC/BTC 0.00000271 0.00000650 0.00000650 0.0219
XPM/BTC 0.00007500 0.00017000 0.00016000 0.0333

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin551110172.65754.7886
Blackcoin1216796867,426.921655,620.9712
Bitcoin418170209,453,158,595.38101,624,042,224.7943
Digitalcoin209550048.70454.1515
Dogecoin127101912,085.6164828.3276
Devcoin2367633,981,268.0391
Freicoin1465841,537,916.355610,540.6168
Litecoin101617743,904.82571,583.5203
Namecoin29230661,734,488,113.6910441,606,008.3002
Peercoin2346589,168,645.92402,732.7574
Quarkcoin3280436226.749439.1282
Terracoin780439547,012.363547,763.9649
Primecoin16472190.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us