BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 380.00000000 415.00000000 415.00000000 0.0001
BTC/USD 355.66000000 379.99000000 379.99000000 0.0100
ANC/BTC 0.00020330 0.00038000 0.00029999 0.0754
BC/BTC 0.00002600 0.00026102 0.00005500
DGC/BTC 0.00000603 0.00000920 0.00000602 0.0069
DOGE/BTC 0.00000042 0.00000047 0.00000041 0.0043
FRC/BTC 0.00000140 0.00000450 0.00000150
LTC/BTC 0.00820000 0.00940000 0.00820000 0.0394
NMC/BTC 0.00070200 0.00090000 0.00070200
PPC/BTC 0.00065000 0.00087900 0.00065000
QRK/BTC 0.00000699 0.00001260 0.00000699
TRC/BTC 0.00000273 0.00000571 0.00000571 0.0015
XPM/BTC 0.00013100 0.00018000 0.00020000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin538407180.26174.7313
Blackcoin11824241,279,269.283782,797.8530
Bitcoin414220199,312,067,531.24301,605,072,772.0216
Digitalcoin205690256.93654.7719
Dogecoin123438924,506.58621,717.7029
Devcoin23481127,865,647.4278149,602.5555
Freicoin1427631,763,395.696210,519.0651
Litecoin100095249,475.87501,254.3241
Namecoin28856762,516,371,242.0247484,802,084.6303
Peercoin234031286,225,459.0694
Quarkcoin3193887217.789334.5578
Terracoin762575587,300.914010,685.3286
Primecoin16083280.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us