BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 371.11000000 415.00000000 415.00000000 0.1311
BTC/USD 355.66000000 380.00000000 380.00000000 0.0461
ANC/BTC 0.00039000 0.00057777 0.00041000 0.0320
BC/BTC 0.00005554 0.00026104 0.00026105
DGC/BTC 0.00000724 0.00000984 0.00000724 0.0086
DOGE/BTC 0.00000049 0.00000052 0.00000049 0.0074
DVC/BTC 0.00000004 0.00000005 0.00000004 0.0038
FRC/BTC 0.00000950 0.00001100 0.00001000 0.6036
LTC/BTC 0.00780000 0.00999400 0.00780000 0.0001
NMC/BTC 0.00092001 0.00100000 0.00092001 0.0006
PPC/BTC 0.00090100 0.00108000 0.00108000
QRK/BTC 0.00000732 0.00001289 0.00001289
TRC/BTC 0.00000480 0.00000570 0.00000480 0.0822
XPM/BTC 0.00016100 0.00027000 0.00018990 0.0006

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin522904222.08785.5638
Blackcoin11402981,479,896.266296,224.3835
Bitcoin409357178,659,257,772.52701,278,892,782.1011
Digitalcoin200389168.66357.2903
Dogecoin118963533,737.89702,324.3268
Devcoin23060930,493,242.6591163,697.9820
Freicoin14042718,237,072.27795,439.4187
Litecoin98250851,871.42071,299.4951
Namecoin28354152,235,215,269.6487327,152,237.1319
Peercoin233838286,225,459.0694
Quarkcoin3089042193.165029.7266
Terracoin745952413,912.82554,814.3837
Primecoin15636240.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us