BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 405.00000000 419.00000000 419.00000000 0.0255
BTC/USD 385.00000000 496.00000000 496.00000000 0.0046
DGC/BTC 0.00000605 0.00000919 0.00000606 0.2541
DOGE/BTC 0.00000039 0.00000041 0.00000039 0.0001
FRC/BTC 0.00000102 0.00000115 0.00000102 0.0046
LTC/BTC 0.00600000 0.00681000 0.00676500
NMC/BTC 0.00049500 0.00057140 0.00049500 0.0009
PPC/BTC 0.00044100 0.00078999 0.00044000
QRK/BTC 0.00000450 0.00000669 0.00000672 0.0062
TRC/BTC 0.00000251 0.00000549 0.00000550 0.0008
XPM/BTC 0.00005100 0.00040000 0.00005000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin5581212.0915
Blackcoin12933141,175,487.784977,483.2383
Bitcoin426788217,375,482,757.23801,296,695,263.0480
Digitalcoin216765256.04993.6611
Dogecoin135272923,088.88351,583.9014
Freicoin1548501,332,462.614010,332.9838
Litecoin105057854,828.06651,259.1893
Namecoin30178398,689,546,324.1631706,447,289.8656
Peercoin2347479,168,645.9240
Quarkcoin3350297590.1680
Terracoin8138891,246,304.540221,188.3141
Primecoin17333940.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us