BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 260.00026000 374.99950000 374.99950000
BTC/USD 235.00000000 298.99999999 299.00014352
ANC/BTC 0.00050002 0.00064997 0.00050003
AUR/BTC 0.00008112 0.00013882 0.00008112
BC/BTC 0.00007102 0.00014849 0.00007101 0.0014
DGC/BTC 0.00000966 0.00002819 0.00002950
DOGE/BTC 0.00000052 0.00000056 0.00000053 0.6836
DVC/BTC 0.00000005 0.00000006 0.00000005 0.3000
FRC/BTC 0.00000097 0.00000949 0.00000403
FTC/BTC 0.00002100 0.00002982 0.00002101
I0C/BTC 0.00001196 0.00001599 0.00001197 0.1448
IXC/BTC 0.00005425 0.00006190 0.00005450
LTC/BTC 0.01168001 0.01368979 0.01188800 13.1106
NMC/BTC 0.00130510 0.00201990 0.00130345
PPC/BTC 0.00130000 0.00160000 0.00244000
QRK/BTC 0.00000520 0.00001000 0.00000520
TRC/BTC 0.00001550 0.00004072 0.00004072
VTC/BTC 0.00020000 0.00042300 0.00034000
WC/BTC 0.00000043 0.00000280 0.00000080
WDC/BTC 0.00002222 0.00003366 0.00002800
XPM/BTC 0.00016000 0.00038610 0.00020500
ZET/BTC 0.00000700 0.00001590 0.00000702 0.0016

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin410293177.47764.3407
Auroracoin155466167.52003.7474
Blackcoin832563638,078.553741,107.8978
Bitcoin37297656,957,648,455.0100373,742,168.2062
Digitalcoin155531238.86003.7321
Dogecoin86191810,755.6466741.0472
Devcoin1999471,031,217,005.83765,228,731.6915
Freicoin1253862,876,060.31661,715.6368
Feathercoin8635683.98750.2706
I0coin15816301,359,416.679040,140.7200
Ixcoin276767832,618,011.10286,456,787.8695
Litecoin84535441,831.69311,110.4342
Namecoin24741517,193,503,499.7855102,563,243.3823
Peercoin193485277,724,456.54901,822,360.0055
Quarkcoin2337291217.729933.6392
Terracoin6128111,039,590.525723,517.2730
Vertcoin3605790.14350.0038
Whitecoin4608703.62500.1676
Worldcoin2158350101.43337.3214
Primecoin12216900.0000
Zetacoin352062527,454.513715,026.1318


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us