BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 302.00100000 489.00000000 302.00000000
BTC/USD 291.00000000 292.00000000 291.00000000 0.0958
ANC/BTC 0.00022004 0.00031999 0.00022002
AUR/BTC 0.00010130 0.00038700 0.00010126
BC/BTC 0.00001500 0.00008400 0.00008200
DGC/BTC 0.00000605 0.00000687 0.00000686 0.0096
DOGE/BTC 0.00000047 0.00000048 0.00000047 0.0953
DVC/BTC 0.00000004 0.00000005 0.00000004 0.0051
FRC/BTC 0.00000400 0.00000683 0.00000683
FTC/BTC 0.00001030 0.00002199 0.00000906 0.0379
I0C/BTC 0.00005862 0.00007400 0.00006600 0.0266
IXC/BTC 0.00006000 0.00008997 0.00007969
LTC/BTC 0.00620000 0.00680000 0.00620000 0.0030
NMC/BTC 0.00137500 0.00149999 0.00137000 0.0030
PPC/BTC 0.00086050 0.00143000 0.00148598
QRK/BTC 0.00000288 0.00000843 0.00000282
TRC/BTC 0.00000501 0.00002000 0.00000999
VTC/BTC 0.00006551 0.00009501 0.00003752 0.0568
WC/BTC 0.00000042 0.00000599 0.00000259
WDC/BTC 0.00001201 0.00002250 0.00001200
XPM/BTC 0.00005005 0.00014490 0.00014490
ZET/BTC 0.00000211 0.00001299 0.00000250

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin34423891.88781.7628
Auroracoin116263334.82948.3414
Blackcoin654445664,978.971341,849.2555
Bitcoin35280447,610,564,513.4713213,006,059.9265
Digitalcoin129403530.49932.7836
Dogecoin67267917,386.08421,125.2755
Devcoin1820241,395,201,206.210710,387,421.3182
Freicoin1095122,281,890.793710,889.6070
Feathercoin6735145.55730.3851
I0coin1453707205,263,221.34459,856,764.6154
Ixcoin25610810,127,589,737.930669,475,439.8868
Litecoin76605841,520.7053965.9546
Namecoin22714614,963,701,918.005589,261,958.8402
Peercoin169901193,325,742.64282,075,819.3553
Quarkcoin1923804452.062967.8210
Terracoin548943560,410.067433,859.9210
Vertcoin282015107.79824.3084
Whitecoin3353543.62500.1650
Worldcoin185392368.25875.9245
Primecoin10239410.0000
Zetacoin274977427,675.83268,186.5058


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us