BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 400.00000000 419.00000000 420.00000000
BTC/USD 369.00000000 496.00000000 496.00000000
DGC/BTC 0.00000624 0.00000899 0.00000899 0.0198
DOGE/BTC 0.00000035 0.00000037 0.00000035 0.0679
FRC/BTC 0.00000102 0.00000150 0.00000102 0.0001
LTC/BTC 0.00530000 0.00680000 0.00530000 0.0003
NMC/BTC 0.00043101 0.00059000 0.00043101 0.0006
PPC/BTC 0.00043000 0.00083200 0.00043000 0.0002
QRK/BTC 0.00000450 0.00000840 0.00000400
TRC/BTC 0.00000412 0.00000550 0.00000599 0.0014
XPM/BTC 0.00001616 0.00044500 0.00044500 0.0372

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin5581212.0915
Blackcoin1256398799,754.763051,046.7360
Bitcoin422516213,492,501,107.51301,146,179,137.7475
Digitalcoin214088774.34322.5722
Dogecoin131329521,076.78981,483.5898
Freicoin1507461,919,244.46627,441.6805
Litecoin103395548,065.60081,433.6124
Namecoin29736679,194,187,446.6822496,032,315.7953
Peercoin2347299,168,645.9240
Quarkcoin3350297590.1680
Terracoin7984581,281,743.378035,935.7162
Primecoin16917500.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us