BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 274.00000000 398.99930974 398.99930974
BTC/USD 301.55500000 340.00000000 349.25000000
ANC/BTC 0.00075550 0.00079998 0.00065499 0.0464
AUR/BTC 0.00011003 0.00012540 0.00012000 0.0038
BC/BTC 0.00007081 0.00015993 0.00007018 0.0008
DGC/BTC 0.00000695 0.00001949 0.00000696 0.0016
DOGE/BTC 0.00000063 0.00000064 0.00000064 0.0152
DVC/BTC 0.00000006 0.00000007 0.00000006 0.0010
FRC/BTC 0.00000550 0.00001000 0.00001094
FTC/BTC 0.00002023 0.00005500 0.00004000
I0C/BTC 0.00004125 0.00004200 0.00004125 0.0039
IXC/BTC 0.00006901 0.00007697 0.00006901
LTC/BTC 0.01420001 0.01739997 0.01420000 0.0335
NMC/BTC 0.00200004 0.00289387 0.00230000 0.0079
PPC/BTC 0.00164010 0.00292899 0.00292700
QRK/BTC 0.00001102 0.00001800 0.00003899
TRC/BTC 0.00001551 0.00005399 0.00001550
VTC/BTC 0.00022053 0.00079996 0.00022051
WC/BTC 0.00000048 0.00000082 0.00000058
WDC/BTC 0.00003101 0.00004999 0.00004998
XPM/BTC 0.00033100 0.00138500 0.00139000
ZET/BTC 0.00000703 0.00001999 0.00002000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin39255383.26161.9617
Auroracoin14495375.37191.0565
Blackcoin784997644,329.144841,123.3760
Bitcoin36752652,278,304,845.5917436,562,812.9199
Digitalcoin148686860.39665.6740
Dogecoin81140313,411.9282916.0603
Devcoin1951411,050,326,443.90477,204,757.1498
Freicoin1211442,338,181.65505,579.1187
Feathercoin8127857.84640.5429
I0coin15478203,417,679.543478,485.4721
Ixcoin27150011,034,075,225.902578,979,502.3738
Litecoin82441945,550.88411,317.7583
Namecoin24163713,333,873,892.7776103,394,372.5964
Peercoin187275278,652,391.45622,659,377.3394
Quarkcoin2224685890.6024133.0819
Terracoin588877982,279.44455,566.1623
Vertcoin340562405.446213.6640
Whitecoin4272353.62500.1611
Worldcoin207683250.13324.9191
Primecoin11759530.0000
Zetacoin328537730,849.525310,691.0860


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us