BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 305.10000000 410.00000000 415.00000000
BTC/USD 352.00000000 380.00000000 353.00000000 0.0008
ANC/BTC 0.00051000 0.00060000 0.00060000
BC/BTC 0.00006600 0.00008500 0.00007000 0.0005
DGC/BTC 0.00000901 0.00001639 0.00001639 0.5329
DOGE/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000080 0.00000074 0.0197
DVC/BTC 0.00000002 0.00000003 0.00000003 0.1881
FRC/BTC 0.00000300 0.00000350 0.00000280
FTC/BTC 0.00000716 0.00001500 0.00000715
LTC/BTC 0.00792000 0.00848900 0.00849000
NMC/BTC 0.00095000 0.00109900 0.00096000 0.0150
PPC/BTC 0.00105000 0.00128700 0.00128700
QRK/BTC 0.00001100 0.00002400 0.00001090 0.2152
TRC/BTC 0.00000610 0.00000796 0.00000500 0.0430
XPM/BTC 0.00018700 0.00028600 0.00027000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin486363366.95018.3005
Blackcoin10370061,024,476.532066,612.5221
Bitcoin397535144,116,447,847.34901,320,480,918.0161
Digitalcoin184872787.14089.7066
Dogecoin107978019,106.11481,296.5502
Devcoin220364141,122,368.96861,091,081.4658
Freicoin14024436,574,046.736710,472.2890
Feathercoin10817693.07940.2125
Litecoin93682954,655.72801,533.6645
Namecoin27170537,478,476,927.8742268,299,274.4668
Peercoin220550468,431,550.68383,755,543.2891
Quarkcoin2844980435.143664.0419
Terracoin702261444,120.11722,797.8259
Primecoin14492400.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us