BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 252.00025200 413.50000000 300.00000000
BTC/USD 293.00000000 359.95284810 291.15000000 0.0004
ANC/BTC 0.00090000 0.00096000 0.00100000 0.0944
AUR/BTC 0.00012201 0.00018496 0.00012020
BC/BTC 0.00006763 0.00026106 0.00020000
DGC/BTC 0.00000671 0.00001150 0.00001200 0.0002
DOGE/BTC 0.00000072 0.00000075 0.00000072 0.0198
DVC/BTC 0.00000007 0.00000008 0.00000007 0.0001
FRC/BTC 0.00000601 0.00001067 0.00000605
FTC/BTC 0.00003560 0.00005900 0.00005983
I0C/BTC 0.00004180 0.00004300 0.00004180 0.0008
IXC/BTC 0.00006852 0.00008699 0.00006852 0.0003
LTC/BTC 0.01610638 0.01799990 0.01610638 0.0195
NMC/BTC 0.00202021 0.00273799 0.00273800 0.0151
PPC/BTC 0.00110200 0.00210000 0.00219850
QRK/BTC 0.00000470 0.00002000 0.00001462
TRC/BTC 0.00001500 0.00006000 0.00001500
VTC/BTC 0.00020001 0.00051902 0.00021000 0.0041
WC/BTC 0.00000080 0.00000599 0.00000400
WDC/BTC 0.00003260 0.00006500 0.00003253
XPM/BTC 0.00032000 0.00108000 0.00089000
ZET/BTC 0.00000651 0.00002998 0.00000600

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin380411128.31723.7889
Auroracoin137759113.43991.6241
Blackcoin7519851,152,022.467075,249.2946
Bitcoin36374449,402,014,931.2275410,214,741.0732
Digitalcoin143847129.17613.2163
Dogecoin77633519,477.21751,360.7719
Devcoin1918191,229,612,868.56568,097,758.8211
Freicoin1183302,878,251.236413,186.1279
Feathercoin7775017.39140.5079
I0coin1525901715,093,166.765834,398,579.7663
Ixcoin2674828,866,061,514.745571,081,629.2670
Litecoin80954040,752.84671,108.5369
Namecoin23774413,401,159,691.215372,906,220.6295
Peercoin182887294,347,194.09633,202,669.3165
Quarkcoin2149526450.593862.5742
Terracoin5738441,114,466.594823,613.8814
Vertcoin325720340.17237.7922
Whitecoin4039273.62500.1630
Worldcoin201492081.182211.4830
Primecoin11391470.0000
Zetacoin317135052,211.93748,925.0928


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us