BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 371.11000000 415.00000000 415.00000000 0.0138
BTC/USD 355.66000000 380.00000000 380.00000000 0.0088
ANC/BTC 0.00033588 0.00041000 0.00033588 0.0022
BC/BTC 0.00005554 0.00019000 0.00026105
DGC/BTC 0.00000724 0.00000948 0.00000950 0.0002
DOGE/BTC 0.00000049 0.00000051 0.00000051 0.0289
FRC/BTC 0.00000900 0.00000990 0.00000950 0.0520
LTC/BTC 0.00780040 0.00987000 0.00780040 0.0001
NMC/BTC 0.00091250 0.00095000 0.00091250 0.0280
PPC/BTC 0.00090200 0.00095000 0.00108000
QRK/BTC 0.00000733 0.00001280 0.00001289
TRC/BTC 0.00000427 0.00000490 0.00000427 0.0008
XPM/BTC 0.00016100 0.00025000 0.00016100

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin526296193.00282.1873
Blackcoin11496491,013,680.697465,305.8817
Bitcoin410482178,659,257,772.52701,385,370,974.2918
Digitalcoin201615857.52195.0955
Dogecoin119952813,837.2476920.2838
Devcoin23156435,676,763.2169329,871.2825
Freicoin1405747,763,094.59484,630.8663
Litecoin98648846,115.29371,265.4068
Namecoin28464053,307,973,596.4733476,958,551.2386
Peercoin233883286,225,459.069485,370.0685
Quarkcoin3111402220.476832.4831
Terracoin750990518,941.99087,429.4629
Primecoin15735170.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us