BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 340.00000000 420.00000000 340.00000000 0.0059
BTC/USD 350.00035000 360.00000000 350.00000000 0.0573
ANC/BTC 0.00088639 0.00094999 0.00088639 0.6417
AUR/BTC 0.00011000 0.00026600 0.00020000
BC/BTC 0.00006002 0.00020000 0.00017997
DGC/BTC 0.00000801 0.00001667 0.00000801 0.0005
DOGE/BTC 0.00000077 0.00000080 0.00000080 3.3226
DVC/BTC 0.00000006 0.00000007 0.00000006 0.1266
FRC/BTC 0.00000403 0.00000999 0.00000888 0.0022
FTC/BTC 0.00002001 0.00003000 0.00002298 0.0044
I0C/BTC 0.00004199 0.00004400 0.00004200 0.4291
IXC/BTC 0.00005101 0.00008799 0.00005101 0.0366
LTC/BTC 0.00711224 0.00764000 0.00764000 0.0074
NMC/BTC 0.00137001 0.00190000 0.00198000 0.0142
PPC/BTC 0.00105000 0.00148940 0.00148940
QRK/BTC 0.00000782 0.00001798 0.00001200
TRC/BTC 0.00001010 0.00003000 0.00001000
VTC/BTC 0.00045000 0.00072000 0.00078000 0.0000
WC/BTC 0.00000060 0.00000599 0.00000099
WDC/BTC 0.00002001 0.00004950 0.00002000 0.0006
XPM/BTC 0.00021000 0.00042000 0.00047000
ZET/BTC 0.00001201 0.00003556 0.00003556 0.1314

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin363268199.78525.1842
Auroracoin127583237.44231.6997
Blackcoin705414694,489.442445,363.5603
Bitcoin35847248,807,487,244.6814436,722,003.1580
Digitalcoin137048867.37227.1938
Dogecoin72677410,833.1276710.8434
Devcoin1871351,750,102,167.762212,527,719.2920
Freicoin1144212,679,407.45846,393.3152
Feathercoin7277984.99370.3426
I0coin14917601,207,184,166.198654,008,505.3549
Ixcoin26201210,575,370,798.272482,009,907.2752
Litecoin78861638,873.5180990.6983
Namecoin23264913,752,549,055.0150110,750,153.3024
Peercoin176726239,817,704.00552,197,499.4508
Quarkcoin2042677333.180350.1843
Terracoin5634532,068,761.18464,739.1221
Vertcoin304789151.22144.5555
Whitecoin3712233.62500.1589
Worldcoin1935723142.575111.6764
Primecoin10807770.0000
Zetacoin293310167,616.016628,674.9188


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us