BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 405.00000000 419.00000000 419.00000000 0.0002
BTC/USD 475.00000000 496.00000000 496.00000000
DGC/BTC 0.00000356 0.00000640 0.00000356
DOGE/BTC 0.00000036 0.00000039 0.00000039 0.0001
FRC/BTC 0.00000056 0.00000120 0.00000113
LTC/BTC 0.00630000 0.00689999 0.00690000 0.0007
NMC/BTC 0.00046500 0.00053816 0.00046000
PPC/BTC 0.00042009 0.00074434 0.00078997
QRK/BTC 0.00000450 0.00000633 0.00000635 0.0002
TRC/BTC 0.00000425 0.00001080 0.00000500 0.0311
XPM/BTC 0.00009500 0.00029700 0.00050000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin432410241,227,200,229.99102,158,464,449.7780
Digitalcoin219229569.42503.8308
Dogecoin140458833,109.78332,265.9577
Freicoin157629702,086.95482,722.2727
Litecoin107213354,301.92001,781.7034
Namecoin307482116,699,183,788.7780696,137,747.0037
Peercoin2347569,168,645.9240
Quarkcoin3350297590.1680
Terracoin8331291,527,279.8186
Primecoin17881750.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us