BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 302.00100000 455.11100000 302.00000000
BTC/USD 291.00100000 350.00000000 291.00100000
ANC/BTC 0.00022004 0.00031999 0.00022002
AUR/BTC 0.00010130 0.00038600 0.00010126
BC/BTC 0.00001500 0.00008400 0.00008200
DGC/BTC 0.00000714 0.00001598 0.00001600 0.0496
DOGE/BTC 0.00000044 0.00000045 0.00000045 0.1315
DVC/BTC 0.00000004 0.00000005 0.00000004 0.0401
FRC/BTC 0.00000400 0.00000683 0.00000683
FTC/BTC 0.00001000 0.00001987 0.00001789
I0C/BTC 0.00005795 0.00007500 0.00007700
IXC/BTC 0.00006000 0.00008997 0.00006000 0.0039
LTC/BTC 0.00601101 0.00674997 0.00601100 0.0032
NMC/BTC 0.00137000 0.00149000 0.00141000
PPC/BTC 0.00086060 0.00139777 0.00086053
QRK/BTC 0.00000313 0.00000680 0.00000311
TRC/BTC 0.00000501 0.00002000 0.00000999
VTC/BTC 0.00003303 0.00004000 0.00003801
WC/BTC 0.00000043 0.00000199 0.00000259
WDC/BTC 0.00001201 0.00002250 0.00001200
XPM/BTC 0.00005005 0.00014090 0.00005005 0.0010
ZET/BTC 0.00000223 0.00000812 0.00000250

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin34669880.19501.8371
Auroracoin117790245.26293.0724
Blackcoin661206681,486.205143,517.0541
Bitcoin35356147,610,564,513.4713313,586,731.7761
Digitalcoin130448017.92931.6845
Dogecoin67983012,389.1635869.2297
Devcoin1827041,416,454,126.47948,027,004.0862
Freicoin1103321,562,725.865171,150.4221
Feathercoin6807054.43370.3028
I0coin1458806349,172,420.746816,454,867.5131
Ixcoin25689210,602,521,263.650778,942,161.2312
Litecoin76905341,954.28161,051.1216
Namecoin22787514,809,292,723.4866101,592,002.9346
Peercoin170741164,929,607.12391,328,188.6289
Quarkcoin1939824375.247958.8903
Terracoin552785584,947.208516,225.4590
Vertcoin285029104.10062.2699
Whitecoin3401023.62500.1654
Worldcoin186589275.024411.0423
Primecoin10315040.0000
Zetacoin277036118,218.18966,531.4116


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us