BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 405.00000000 419.00000000 419.00000000 0.0255
BTC/USD 385.00000000 496.00000000 496.00000000 0.0046
DGC/BTC 0.00000606 0.00000924 0.00000606
DOGE/BTC 0.00000039 0.00000045 0.00000041 0.5461
FRC/BTC 0.00000102 0.00000115 0.00000102 0.0046
LTC/BTC 0.00600000 0.00682000 0.00647979 0.1618
NMC/BTC 0.00049500 0.00057142 0.00051000 0.0120
PPC/BTC 0.00041700 0.00079000 0.00044000
QRK/BTC 0.00000450 0.00000672 0.00000674
TRC/BTC 0.00000251 0.00000565 0.00000565 0.0014
XPM/BTC 0.00005100 0.00040000 0.00005000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin5581212.0915
Blackcoin1291742712,776.060645,495.0606
Bitcoin426605217,375,482,757.23801,296,605,221.0187
Digitalcoin216671556.80131.7619
Dogecoin135104316,499.56111,107.2668
Freicoin1546771,485,540.87128,861.5965
Litecoin104991452,958.09821,364.7198
Namecoin30158298,689,546,324.1631932,510,422.6226
Peercoin2347479,168,645.9240
Quarkcoin3350297590.1680
Terracoin8131201,291,347.812332,168.5204
Primecoin17316370.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us