BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 302.00000000 497.99556784 497.99800000 0.0003
BTC/USD 356.00001000 370.00000000 370.00000000 0.0272
ANC/BTC 0.00030000 0.00033000 0.00030999 0.0338
AUR/BTC 0.00005195 0.00016908 0.00008000
BC/BTC 0.00001118 0.00007000 0.00008300
DGC/BTC 0.00001225 0.00001598 0.00001116
DOGE/BTC 0.00000052 0.00000054 0.00000052 0.0359
DVC/BTC 0.00000003 0.00000004 0.00000003 0.0005
FRC/BTC 0.00000300 0.00000686 0.00000400
FTC/BTC 0.00000976 0.00001300 0.00001300 0.0006
I0C/BTC 0.00005966 0.00006847 0.00005969 0.0015
IXC/BTC 0.00007000 0.00009499 0.00006750
LTC/BTC 0.00650001 0.00739900 0.00690000 0.0077
NMC/BTC 0.00155301 0.00179928 0.00155301 0.0358
PPC/BTC 0.00131001 0.00174694 0.00131001 0.1515
QRK/BTC 0.00000246 0.00001599 0.00000700
TRC/BTC 0.00001005 0.00002097 0.00001002 0.0012
VTC/BTC 0.00002502 0.00004997 0.00002525 0.0017
WC/BTC 0.00000091 0.00000997 0.00000990 0.0112
WDC/BTC 0.00001123 0.00001989 0.00001400
XPM/BTC 0.00010502 0.00012501 0.00010500 0.0010
ZET/BTC 0.00000141 0.00001475 0.00001474 0.0052

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin333101101.08862.6228
Auroracoin109403135.80511.6200
Blackcoin624060999,789.811865,892.8110
Bitcoin34946546,717,549,644.7064515,488,326.0180
Digitalcoin124760717.74291.8255
Dogecoin64060323,828.00041,627.2719
Devcoin1790351,935,663,810.961612,699,589.0023
Freicoin1064623,815,663.38224,551.9476
Feathercoin6412103.50820.2375
I0coin143094837,954,136.07571,878,902.5378
Ixcoin25244510,574,601,015.583985,146,109.5205
Litecoin75254241,040.23621,187.1857
Namecoin22395016,527,985,062.6860128,153,453.5577
Peercoin165791209,572,763.38251,812,466.1006
Quarkcoin1851797482.193571.0421
Terracoin533963939,231.842832,771.4550
Vertcoin268504102.04403.1651
Whitecoin3133233.62500.1741
Worldcoin180174860.92542.7617
Primecoin9925210.0000
Zetacoin266051529,262.40544,799.6522


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us