BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 255.01031516 323.99997409 323.99997408 0.0007
BTC/USD 320.00000000 380.00000000 320.00000000 0.0336
ANC/BTC 0.00044333 0.00059749 0.00044340 0.0380
AUR/BTC 0.00005106 0.00007999 0.00005104
BC/BTC 0.00001000 0.00008499 0.00008800
DGC/BTC 0.00001000 0.00001149 0.00001202
DOGE/BTC 0.00000057 0.00000059 0.00000057 0.1808
DVC/BTC 0.00000004 0.00000005 0.00000004 0.0018
FRC/BTC 0.00000419 0.00000799 0.00000418 0.0041
FTC/BTC 0.00001101 0.00001523 0.00001100 0.0032
I0C/BTC 0.00006339 0.00006343 0.00006339 0.0332
IXC/BTC 0.00008275 0.00008999 0.00008275 0.0045
LTC/BTC 0.00730001 0.00799999 0.00730010 0.0162
NMC/BTC 0.00196002 0.00219998 0.00196002 0.0010
PPC/BTC 0.00135200 0.00210000 0.00150003
QRK/BTC 0.00000720 0.00001095 0.00000720 0.0072
TRC/BTC 0.00001330 0.00002100 0.00001330 0.0028
VTC/BTC 0.00005500 0.00007000 0.00005000
WC/BTC 0.00000045 0.00000600 0.00000996
WDC/BTC 0.00001333 0.00002999 0.00001333 0.0161
XPM/BTC 0.00010003 0.00019598 0.00010003 0.0045
ZET/BTC 0.00000135 0.00001488 0.00001020

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin320523170.71623.1567
Auroracoin10205997.41590.9007
Blackcoin5895671,174,563.556676,015.7293
Bitcoin34555146,684,376,316.8603153,155,097.8867
Digitalcoin119289534.43543.7486
Dogecoin60406915,898.38781,052.6240
Devcoin1755832,938,598,113.916317,528,203.3128
Freicoin1027322,579,998.757710,773.2044
Feathercoin6045756.04120.3838
I0coin140551773,506,604.59522,828,221.6457
Ixcoin24846712,527,668,705.157456,043,949.0839
Litecoin73721341,264.20031,181.5226
Namecoin21998316,114,494,632.221257,672,017.8629
Peercoin161215213,748,685.66431,912,590.8635
Quarkcoin1768973519.105478.3381
Terracoin5150521,064,836.550518,737.0913
Vertcoin25303278.11122.6326
Whitecoin2891223.62500.1633
Worldcoin174694962.20696.9577
Primecoin9558460.0000
Zetacoin254078935,850.59906,736.5003


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us