BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 301.50000000 398.00000000 399.00000000
BTC/USD 476.00000000 490.00000000 490.00000000 0.2154
ANC/BTC 0.00190000 0.00200000 0.00190000 4.3940
AUR/BTC 0.00173551 0.00198000 0.00173550 0.0027
BC/BTC 0.00031031 0.00048499 0.00031031 0.1232
DGC/BTC 0.00007702 0.00011489 0.00007702 0.0301
DOGE/BTC 0.00000128 0.00000131 0.00000128 8.0522
DVC/BTC 0.00000027 0.00000029 0.00000029 0.3302
FLT/BTC 0.00001968 0.00002500 0.00003000
FRC/BTC 0.00002304 0.00002999 0.00003199 0.0007
FTC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00023000 0.00021500 0.0313
I0C/BTC 0.00001600 0.00001700 0.00001552 0.1111
IXC/BTC 0.00010351 0.00012399 0.00010351 0.0014
LTC/BTC 0.02513904 0.02540000 0.02510206 6.6649
NMC/BTC 0.00520001 0.00549999 0.00520001 1.2472
NVC/BTC 0.00845001 0.00964790 0.00964789 0.0170
NXT/BTC 0.00005006 0.00006300 0.00005005 0.0321
PPC/BTC 0.00534002 0.00548999 0.00527559 0.1631
QRK/BTC 0.00004500 0.00005001 0.00004999 0.1569
TRC/BTC 0.00019003 0.00025000 0.00025000 0.0401
VTC/BTC 0.00200000 0.00205000 0.00205000 0.0447
WDC/BTC 0.00008746 0.00009089 0.00008746 2.0013
XPM/BTC 0.00184000 0.00223499 0.00184000 0.0051
ZET/BTC 0.00004200 0.00005000 0.00005000 1.0046

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin17002836.96610.9372
Auroracoin11726112.89631.8857
Blackcoin779500.30360.0225
Bitcoin2966456,978,842,649.592443,711,938.8766
Digitalcoin8133365.39360.3298
Dogecoin187950898.407158.4154
Devcoin1344254,311,084,113.085634,717,434.8925
Fluttercoin349370.03130.0011
Freicoin594271,675,313.50465,496.4989
Feathercoin201571196.39634.9791
I0coin1104855133,908,803.95495,911,098.7623
Ixcoin1996133,459,570,817.887930,955,715.6688
Litecoin5519795,788.4333127.7586
Namecoin1727404,122,723,210.395940,581,271.2585
Novacoin89515341.30732.8504
Peercoin107603141,945,926.70761,058,425.5434
Quarkcoin8307501,023.0041157.4434
Terracoin3058841,579,191.700863,115.6444
Vertcoin72008207.50725.6940
Worldcoin120779917.32632.0826
Primecoin5011220.0000
Zetacoin103917138,708.15247,342.7193


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC, PPC, NVC and WDC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us