BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.04210000 0.09000000 0.09000000 0.0001
DGC/BTC 0.00000201 0.00000399 0.00000399
DOGE/BTC 0.00000061 0.00000062 0.00000068
FRC/BTC 0.00000086 0.00000139 0.00000086 0.0020
LTC/BTC 0.01560000 0.01759998 0.01700153 0.0011
NMC/BTC 0.00028921 0.00049000 0.00031000
PPC/BTC 0.00037106 0.00049895 0.00045000 0.0017
QRK/BTC 0.00000152 0.00000249 0.00000345
TRC/BTC 0.00002700 0.00003000 0.00002800 0.0633
XPM/BTC 0.00004501 0.00009999 0.00009500 0.0020

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5056412,227,847,638,503.629924,879,843,800.6476
Dashcoin80876883,449,878.38272,317,901.6171
Digitalcoin3028915272.512529.0287
Dogecoin20653791,315,213.545992,269.8711
Freicoin2131706,153,567.633961,672.6456
Litecoin13552123,714,484.5324102,109.7807
Namecoin3813731,820,297,954,434.760018,764,739,422.4834
Peercoin3458333,307,217,673.348736,933,880.8030
Quarkcoin50605300.0625
Terracoin1163748484,891,317.462717,078,395.8348
Primecoin24857740.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us