BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 301.00000000 389.90000000 301.00000000 0.2075
BTC/USD 489.00000000 500.00000000 490.00000000 0.1060
ANC/BTC 0.00156001 0.00188742 0.00155013 0.3095
AUR/BTC 0.00129156 0.00149460 0.00149460 1.5175
BC/BTC 0.00033800 0.00052972 0.00033801 0.0852
DGC/BTC 0.00007533 0.00008468 0.00007540 0.0301
DOGE/BTC 0.00000114 0.00000117 0.00000114 10.9806
DVC/BTC 0.00000026 0.00000027 0.00000026 0.0454
FLT/BTC 0.00001100 0.00001872 0.00001330 0.0180
FRC/BTC 0.00002550 0.00002945 0.00002550 0.0009
FTC/BTC 0.00020109 0.00023500 0.00023500 0.0661
I0C/BTC 0.00001560 0.00001900 0.00001944 0.0001
IXC/BTC 0.00013117 0.00016761 0.00013120 0.1079
LTC/BTC 0.02492588 0.02532572 0.02489390 2.0753
NMC/BTC 0.00499000 0.00519998 0.00519998 0.1111
NVC/BTC 0.00083993 0.00880818 0.00810000 0.0411
NXT/BTC 0.00004750 0.00006099 0.00004551
PPC/BTC 0.00510001 0.00531000 0.00531000 0.5533
QRK/BTC 0.00004600 0.00005799 0.00004600 0.1777
TRC/BTC 0.00021000 0.00026999 0.00021000 0.0198
VTC/BTC 0.00187000 0.00205000 0.00187000 0.2909
WC/BTC 0.00000850 0.00001250 0.00001250 0.0161
WDC/BTC 0.00008000 0.00008440 0.00008426 2.4109
XPM/BTC 0.00190087 0.00200998 0.00190087 0.0197
ZET/BTC 0.00005700 0.00007999 0.00005700 0.0004

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin17180333.86040.7978
Auroracoin12826109.07941.5291
Blackcoin838750.21020.0167
Bitcoin2972916,978,842,649.592458,282,585.1688
Digitalcoin8189015.19760.3007
Dogecoin1931021,320.268088.6017
Devcoin1349224,226,413,431.985328,993,268.8753
Fluttercoin376970.03120.0011
Freicoin600312,064,306.11313,694.2197
Feathercoin203717199.09293.7064
I0coin1108542135,924,759.73746,890,587.7840
Ixcoin2002143,750,841,951.751830,079,542.4398
Litecoin5541295,162.4394149.3565
Namecoin1734224,875,808,649.933539,265,197.5494
Novacoin90313332.81023.9706
Peercoin108248148,400,759.50271,416,392.0195
Quarkcoin842142875.2998148.5479
Terracoin3086531,780,151.982461,590.3172
Vertcoin74173177.59035.6146
Whitecoin82961,024.968239.4364
Worldcoin121800116.55332.2958
Primecoin5069420.0000
Zetacoin105281044,258.63057,154.7527


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC, PPC, NVC and WDC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us