BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 400.00000000 419.00000000 420.00000000
BTC/USD 369.00000000 496.00000000 496.00000000
DGC/BTC 0.00000624 0.00000899 0.00000899 0.0198
DOGE/BTC 0.00000035 0.00000039 0.00000035 0.0683
FRC/BTC 0.00000102 0.00000200 0.00000102 0.0001
LTC/BTC 0.00530000 0.00680000 0.00530000 0.0003
NMC/BTC 0.00043101 0.00059000 0.00043100 0.0005
PPC/BTC 0.00043000 0.00083200 0.00043000 0.0002
QRK/BTC 0.00000450 0.00000840 0.00000400
TRC/BTC 0.00000411 0.00000599 0.00000599 0.0128
XPM/BTC 0.00001616 0.00044500 0.00044500 0.0372

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin5581212.0915
Blackcoin1255788976,714.945064,322.7008
Bitcoin422448213,492,501,107.51301,014,879,147.9779
Digitalcoin214034330.85561.1184
Dogecoin131264815,492.42051,081.6801
Freicoin1507052,377,599.74955,651.1971
Litecoin103367348,065.60081,342.3753
Namecoin29728979,194,187,446.6822588,227,111.7819
Peercoin2347299,168,645.9240
Quarkcoin3350297590.1680
Terracoin7982341,281,743.378083,767.4710
Primecoin16911310.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us