BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 274.00000000 395.00000000 398.99930974
BTC/USD 296.00000000 340.00000000 296.00000000 0.0072
ANC/BTC 0.00050002 0.00073999 0.00050000
AUR/BTC 0.00010001 0.00014829 0.00010001 0.2877
BC/BTC 0.00007082 0.00015991 0.00007018
DGC/BTC 0.00000697 0.00001949 0.00000694 0.0028
DOGE/BTC 0.00000062 0.00000066 0.00000066 0.4494
DVC/BTC 0.00000006 0.00000007 0.00000006 0.0603
FRC/BTC 0.00000550 0.00001000 0.00000550 0.0057
FTC/BTC 0.00002025 0.00005090 0.00004000
I0C/BTC 0.00003694 0.00003698 0.00003694 0.1820
IXC/BTC 0.00006650 0.00008499 0.00006701 0.0003
LTC/BTC 0.01410003 0.01410004 0.01410003 0.4654
NMC/BTC 0.00200001 0.00234949 0.00200001 0.0032
PPC/BTC 0.00164007 0.00276899 0.00277480 0.3500
QRK/BTC 0.00001002 0.00001799 0.00001002 0.0517
TRC/BTC 0.00001550 0.00005399 0.00001550
VTC/BTC 0.00020001 0.00079988 0.00022052 0.0179
WC/BTC 0.00000020 0.00000082 0.00000058
WDC/BTC 0.00003000 0.00004999 0.00003000 0.0830
XPM/BTC 0.00033101 0.00139000 0.00139000 0.3500
ZET/BTC 0.00000702 0.00001999 0.00002000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin39422899.91162.4032
Auroracoin14586673.44370.9638
Blackcoin789338877,158.782556,765.4665
Bitcoin36801052,278,304,845.5917327,444,847.3364
Digitalcoin149322046.82843.8968
Dogecoin81598018,230.02081,239.7079
Devcoin1956041,224,626,838.19049,818,821.3984
Freicoin1215001,724,248.82395,657.0497
Feathercoin8173905.70110.3894
I0coin15502962,035,419.332775,278.8454
Ixcoin2718986,894,735,492.439733,563,256.1323
Litecoin82636946,329.19571,354.1856
Namecoin24218015,081,389,155.669194,462,190.0860
Peercoin187817260,344,024.49932,329,518.8978
Quarkcoin2234820319.384748.3922
Terracoin590184916,957.87944,649.3868
Vertcoin342380308.10557.0760
Whitecoin4303273.62500.1650
Worldcoin208536053.15846.2152
Primecoin11800090.0000
Zetacoin330236852,565.31668,152.6725


Vircurex is not the issuer of the vircurex asset on NXT decentralized asset exchange.

Our shares are only listed on cryptostocks.com. The asset issuer on the NXT decentralized assetexchange is not associated with us in any ways.

Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us