BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 380.00000000 415.00000000 415.00000000 0.0001
BTC/USD 355.66000000 379.99000000 380.00000000
ANC/BTC 0.00013000 0.00029999 0.00029999 0.1608
BC/BTC 0.00002600 0.00026102 0.00005500
DGC/BTC 0.00000602 0.00000818 0.00000818 0.0025
DOGE/BTC 0.00000042 0.00000048 0.00000041 0.0033
FRC/BTC 0.00000150 0.00000550 0.00000150 0.0008
LTC/BTC 0.00820000 0.00950001 0.00820000 0.0428
NMC/BTC 0.00070200 0.00090000 0.00070200 0.0050
PPC/BTC 0.00065000 0.00087900 0.00065000
QRK/BTC 0.00000699 0.00001260 0.00000699
TRC/BTC 0.00000273 0.00000571 0.00000571 0.0262
XPM/BTC 0.00013100 0.00019989 0.00020000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin537857182.84126.0529
Blackcoin11809271,195,804.984077,385.0643
Bitcoin414052199,312,067,531.2430951,088,187.4812
Digitalcoin205501641.80151.4088
Dogecoin123278911,491.7142795.1334
Devcoin23467633,414,218.2209199,309.7347
Freicoin1426182,046,302.773418,308.7358
Litecoin100042149,475.87501,195.2141
Namecoin28839762,516,371,242.0247484,768,420.1567
Peercoin234029286,225,459.069485,358.2132
Quarkcoin3190074235.482640.5230
Terracoin762298734,126.142511,384.4247
Primecoin16066560.0000


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us