BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
BTC/EUR 322.00000000 390.00000000 321.00000000 0.0006
BTC/USD 475.00000000 480.00000000 480.00000000 0.2912
ANC/BTC 0.00152817 0.00161986 0.00152817 0.1819
AUR/BTC 0.00129156 0.00149100 0.00149460
BC/BTC 0.00011101 0.00030999 0.00030000 0.3478
DGC/BTC 0.00006289 0.00007889 0.00006183 0.0005
DOGE/BTC 0.00000104 0.00000107 0.00000104 11.2417
DVC/BTC 0.00000026 0.00000027 0.00000026 0.0536
FLT/BTC 0.00000965 0.00001400 0.00001872 0.0181
FRC/BTC 0.00002050 0.00002944 0.00002015 0.0474
FTC/BTC 0.00020101 0.00023999 0.00023000 0.0667
I0C/BTC 0.00001402 0.00002200 0.00001401 0.2498
IXC/BTC 0.00014001 0.00017350 0.00013707 1.3578
LTC/BTC 0.02420000 0.02444863 0.02420000 4.2465
NMC/BTC 0.00480001 0.00514999 0.00480001 0.0292
NVC/BTC 0.00083992 0.00880818 0.00750000 0.0008
NXT/BTC 0.00004600 0.00005999 0.00004750
PPC/BTC 0.00450001 0.00514406 0.00461009 0.3373
QRK/BTC 0.00004405 0.00004589 0.00004590 0.0517
TRC/BTC 0.00021030 0.00027000 0.00021030 0.0021
VTC/BTC 0.00164000 0.00199999 0.00185000 0.5383
WC/BTC 0.00000754 0.00001680 0.00001250 0.0602
WDC/BTC 0.00006600 0.00007611 0.00007201 0.0519
XPM/BTC 0.00183001 0.00199058 0.00183001 0.0047
ZET/BTC 0.00005500 0.00010999 0.00005500 0.0007

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Anoncoin17268832.00100.6139
Auroracoin1336195.72990.2467
Blackcoin869800.20240.0161
Bitcoin2975886,978,842,649.592451,958,225.5178
Digitalcoin8215505.74290.2535
Dogecoin1956561,002.178967.2551
Devcoin1351694,020,894,856.480721,587,014.8865
Fluttercoin390720.03120.0011
Freicoin603112,230,918.60827,027.0649
Feathercoin204721199.30572.3399
I0coin1110393153,892,705.51517,799,896.8130
Ixcoin2004813,744,753,894.728321,446,223.7608
Litecoin5553515,252.6294172.3443
Namecoin1736864,875,808,649.933529,085,331.5181
Novacoin90722325.79783.5954
Peercoin108561142,055,605.67081,228,722.3081
Quarkcoin8478971,337.7831197.9086
Terracoin3094181,624,131.577512,110.4028
Vertcoin75283185.35214.6991
Whitecoin97261,134.485147.0339
Worldcoin122252717.58530.9336
Primecoin5098830.0000
Zetacoin106121538,089.214713,087.3545


Earn interest on BTC, LTC and PPC account balances

We now pay interest on BTC, LTC, PPC, NVC and WDC account balances, they are paid multiple times every day. Check out the help for details.


  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us