BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00502500 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000180 0.00000281 0.00000175
DOGE/BTC 0.00000048 0.00000058 0.00000048 0.0185
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000109 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01636392 0.01836284 0.01770000
NMC/BTC 0.00020201 0.00031202 0.00024984
PPC/BTC 0.00022001 0.00035900 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000173 0.00000240 0.00000170 0.0072
TRC/BTC 0.00001058 0.00002500 0.00001500
XPM/BTC 0.00012221 0.00028000 0.00012220

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5238754,143,878,474,754.189927,291,813,996.6901
Dashcoin87428971,173,820.71621,997,302.8046
Digitalcoin32706622,616.2805291.0653
Dogecoin22306003,751,172.2701253,992.2095
Freicoin22881947,343,067.747227,113.3979
Litecoin142613610,659,804.2597333,838.0987
Namecoin3996433,236,929,089,891.020017,609,839,135.3671
Peercoin3665234,279,751,273.314734,314,218.8885
Quarkcoin564082095,038.874119,417.3171
Terracoin1245504123,796,498,148.46004,147,551,408.5015
Primecoin26731860.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us