BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000054 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01617900 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5200043,839,316,899,029.669927,482,900,867.1876
Dashcoin85994360,561,831.73191,571,395.3573
Digitalcoin3219092319.002131.6836
Dogecoin21944852,827,111.7314188,024.7616
Freicoin22618921,963,979.5154144,122.2654
Litecoin14105588,376,784.5077239,853.4367
Namecoin3956802,974,816,549,849.720221,294,566,322.0068
Peercoin3618843,306,091,144.195428,596,322.7025
Quarkcoin554267066,794.739712,411.5973
Terracoin1227534849,899,848.552228,898,145.4307
Primecoin26305100.0000



  




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us