BTC - Bitcoin
Bid Ask Last Volume
DASH/BTC 0.00501100 0.07500000 0.04200011
DGC/BTC 0.00000175 0.00000271 0.00000175 0.0008
DOGE/BTC 0.00000054 0.00000070 0.00000061
FRC/BTC 0.00000075 0.00000127 0.00000075
LTC/BTC 0.01617900 0.01837398 0.01838399
NMC/BTC 0.00017611 0.00030077 0.00035000
PPC/BTC 0.00021500 0.00032150 0.00039100
QRK/BTC 0.00000139 0.00000189 0.00000097
TRC/BTC 0.00001289 0.00002400 0.00001289
XPM/BTC 0.00006001 0.00010000 0.00010000

BlocksDifficultyNetwork
GH/sec
Bitcoin5200023,839,316,899,029.669926,335,951,112.2276
Dashcoin85993960,290,840.26631,564,472.5893
Digitalcoin3219070322.522234.8205
Dogecoin21944773,840,184.8696257,710.4441
Freicoin22618921,963,979.5154150,662.8148
Litecoin14105558,376,784.5077242,351.9100
Namecoin3956782,974,816,549,849.720220,405,875,650.5586
Peercoin3618843,306,091,144.195429,580,348.6048
Quarkcoin554266466,794.739713,268.2565
Terracoin1227528830,559,149.180927,990,858.6413
Primecoin26305040.0000


Terms & Conditions

By using this site, you signify your assent to these Terms and Conditions. If you do not agree to all of these Terms and Conditions of use, do not use this site! Vircurex may revise and update these Terms and Conditions at any time. Your continued usage of the Vircurex.com website will mean you accept those changes. General Vircurex is incorporated in Belize. Vircuredx makes no claims that the Vircurex Site, or the Content are appropriate or may be downloaded outside of Belize. Access to the Content may not be legal by certain persons or in certain countries. If you access the Vircurex Site from outside of Belize, you do so at your own risk and are responsible for compliance with the laws of your jurisdiction. Indemnity You agree to defend, indemnify, and hold Vircurex, its officers, directors, employees, agents, licensors, and suppliers, harmless from and against any claims, actions or demands, liabilities and settlements including without limitation, reasonable legal and accounting fees, resulting from, or alleged to result from, your violation of these Terms and Conditions. Jurisdiction You expressly agree that exclusive jurisdiction for any dispute with Vircurex, or in any way relating to your use of the Vircurex Site, resides in the courts of Belize and you further agree and expressly consent to the exercise of personal jurisdiction in the courts of Belize in connection with any such dispute including any claim involving Vircurex or its affiliates, subsidiaries, employees, contractors, officers, directors, telecommunication providers, and content providers.
These Terms and Conditions are governed by the laws of Belize, without respect to its conflict of laws principles. If any provision of these Terms and Conditions is found to be invalid by any court having competent jurisdiction, the invalidity of such provision shall not affect the validity of the remaining provisions of these Terms and Conditions, which shall remain in full force and effect. No waiver of any of these Terms and Conditions shall be deemed a further or continuing waiver of such term or condition or of any other term or condition.

Limited liability of users funds

Vircurex takes no liabilities on users funds stored with Vircurex.

Privacy

Vircurex will not share, publish, or sell any user data. However, Vircurex may be requested at any time to share trade data including, but not restricted to, emails, user transactions, and trade data by government authorities. Vircurex will not deny such requests and cannot be held responsible for the leakage of information by third parties whether the action was performed intentionally or not.

Security

Proper Usage

Vircurex does not permit the use of manual or automated software, devices, scripts robots, other means or processes to access, scrape, crawl or spider any web pages or other services contained in the site unless otherwise stated and previously agreed on by writing by Vircurex and the user. The user agrees not to use this website for any use other than its original purpose in any malicious way including, but not limited to, money laundering, terrorism, negatively affect performance of the website, or any other type of illegal activity of any sort.

Limitation and Liability

Vircurex is not responsible for the outcome of any action performed by any of its users within or related to the Website.




Help Terms Fees API Privacy Investors Changelog Contact us